Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Lara Cody
Birth: 8 Sep 1957 (Age: 63)  Los Angeles, California, USA
AKA: Deanna Morris
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy (1995-1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tsunami)
 
Noein: To Your Other Self (2005-2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Miho Mukai)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tobi)  
Robotech (1985-1986)
     Season: 1  -  Regular Cast    (Kim Young)
 
Tenchi in Tokyo (1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Masayo Manuketa)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 4
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Akira (2001)
       Regular Cast    (Kei (Streamline version 1989))
 
Dirty Pair: Project Eden (1987)
       Regular Cast    (Kei (streamline 1994))
 
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy (1995-1997)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Tsunami)
 
My Neighbor Totoro (1988)
       Regular Cast    (Farm Girl (Troma version))
 
Noein: To Your Other Self (2005-2006)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Miho Mukai)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Tobi)  
Robotech (1985-1986)
     Season: 1 -  Regular Cast    (Kim Young)
 
Tenchi in Tokyo (1997)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Masayo Manuketa)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 7

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White