Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Chiharu Tezuka
Birth: 27 Oct 1974 (Age: 46)  Tokyo, Japan
AKA: 手塚 ちはる
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Blood Type: A
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
AD Police (1999)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Karen Jordan)
 
Serial Experiments Lain (1998)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Reika Yamamoto)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Eiko Yano)
 
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (2001)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Viola)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 4
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
AD Police (1999)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Karen Jordan)
 
Serial Experiments Lain (1998)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Reika Yamamoto)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Eiko Yano)
 
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (2001)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Viola)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 4

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White