Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Masami Kikuchi
Birth: 24 Apr 1960 (Age: 59)  Nagano, Japan
AKA: 菊池 正美
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Blood Type: O
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Ah! My Goddess! (1993-1994)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Keiichi Morisato)
 
Ah! My Goddess! (2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Keiichi Morisato)
 
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Keiichi Morisato)
 
Kimagure Orange Road (1987-1988)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Yusaku Hino)
 
Kimagure Orange Road (1989-1991)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Yusaku Hino)
 
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy (1995-1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tenchi Kawai)
 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tenchi Masaki)
 
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (1992)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tenchi Masaki)
 
Tenchi Universe (1995)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tenchi Masaki)
 
Tenchi in Tokyo (1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tenchi Masaki)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 10
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White