Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Dave Mallow
Birth: 19 Oct 1948 (Age: 72)  Park Ridge, Illinois, USA
E-Mail: Vocalize @ earthlink.net
AKA: David Mallow
David J Mallow
Colin Philips
Colin Phillips
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1  -  Blue Monday    (Radio Personnel)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Jobs)  
FLCL (2000-2001)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Amarao)
 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Azusa)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Kanemitsu Hirata)  
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Misao Kuramitsu)  
Vandread (2000)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Pyoro)
 
Vandread: The Second Stage (2001-2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Pyoro)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Hattori)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 6
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1 -  Blue Monday    (Radio Personnel)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Jobs)  
FLCL (2000-2001)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Amarao)
 
Fist of the North Star (1986)
       Regular Cast    (Hart)
 
Metropolis (2002)
       Regular Cast    (Pero)
 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Azusa)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Kanemitsu Hirata)  
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Misao Kuramitsu)  
Vandread (2000)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Pyoro)
 
Vandread: The Second Stage (2001-2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Pyoro)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Hattori)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 8

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White