Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information
Name: Elisabeth Sladen
Birth: 1 Feb 1948 (Age: 74)  Liverpool, England, UK
AKA: Elizabeth Sladen
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Height: 5' 4"
Additional Images
                                       
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Date Title Role  
1995 Downtime Sarah Jane Smith
Find Other Movies:
Total Movies: 1
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Doctor Who (1963-1989)
     Season: 11-14  -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Doctor Who (2005-Current)
     Season: 2  -  School Reunion    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Doctor Who Confidential (2005-Current)
     Season: 1  -  I Get a Side-Kick Out of You    (Herself)
 
     Season: 1  -  The World of Who    (Herself)  
     Season: 2  -  Friends Reunited    (Herself)  
Doctor Who: Dimensions in Time (1993)
     Season: 1  -  Dimensions in Time (Part 1)    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
K9 and Company (1981)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Sarah Jane Adventures, The (2007-Current)
     Season: 1  -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 6
Doctor Who (Shows) Section Links: Hide Audio | Hide Section
Doctor Who (1963-1989)
     Season: 11-14 -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Doctor Who (2005-Current)
     Season: 2 -  School Reunion    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Doctor Who Confidential (2005-Current)
     Season: 1 -  I Get a Side-Kick Out of You    (Herself)
 
     Season: 1 -  The World of Who    (Herself)  
     Season: 2 -  Friends Reunited    (Herself)  
Doctor Who: Dimensions in Time (1993)
     Season: 1 -  Dimensions in Time (Part 1)    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
K9 and Company (1981)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Sarah Jane Adventures, The (2007-Current)
     Season: 1 -  Regular Cast    (Sarah Jane Smith)
 
Find Doctor Who Shows:
Total Doctor Who: 6
Doctor Who (Audio) Section Links: Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White