Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Ugo Tognazzi
Birth: 23 Mar 1922 (Age: 68)  Cremona, Lombardy, Italy
Death: 27 Oct 1990  Rome, Italy  (cerebral hemorrhage)
AKA: Ottavio Tognazzi  (birth name)
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Date Title Role  
1968 Barbarella Mark Hand
Find Other Movies:
Total Movies: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White