Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Linda Hamilton
Birth: 26 Sep 1956 (Age: 64)  Salisbury, Maryland, USA
AKA: Linda Carroll Hamilton
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Date Title Role  
1984 The Terminator Sarah Connor
1986 Black Moon Rising Nina
1990 Mr. Destiny Ellen Jane Burrows/Robertson
1991 Terminator 2: Judgment Day Sarah Connor
Find Other Movies:
Total Movies: 4

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White