Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: James Earl Jones
Birth: 17 Jan 1931 (Age: 88)  Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
AKA: James Earl Boggins Jones
Todd Jones  (birth name)
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Height: 6' 1"
Movies Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Section
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993-1997)
     Season: 1  -  The House of Luthor    (Franklin W Stern)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White