Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Ricardo Montalban
Birth: 25 Nov 1920 (Age: 88)  Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Death: 14 Jan 2009  Los Angeles, California, USA 
AKA: Ricardo Gonzalo Pedro Montalban y Merino  (birth name)
Ricardo Montalbán
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Height: 6'
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Star Trek (1966-1969)
     Season: 1  -  Space Seed    (Khan Noonien Singh)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White