Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Ginpei Sato
Birth: 19 Oct 1977 (Age: 43)  Tokyo, Japan
AKA: 佐藤 銀平
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Samurai Champloo (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Jin)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 1
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Samurai Champloo (2004-2005)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Jin)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White