Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: David Gilmour
Birth: 6 Mar 1946 (Age: 72)  Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
AKA: David John Gilmour  (birth name)
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Height: 6'
Music Section Links: Hide Section
Type Name Role(s)
Band Pink Floyd Band Member: 1968-Present
Total Songs: 1

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White