Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Julie Maddalena
Birth: 26 Jun 1963 (Age: 58) 
AKA: Julie Kliewer
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Chobits (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Minoru's Persocom)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Yumi Ohmura)  
El Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
El Hazard: The Alternative World (1998)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
El Hazard: The Wanderers (1995-1996)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1  -  Star Dancer    (Sakuya)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002-2003)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tachikoma)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Tachikoma)
 
Love Hina (2000)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
Love Hina Again (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
Serial Experiments Lain (1998)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Knight Member's Son)
 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Hakuren)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Mrs Yamada)  
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Scientist)  
Tenchi in Tokyo (1997)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Matori)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Sakuya Kumashiro)  
Vandread (2000)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Dita Liebely)
 
Vandread: The Second Stage (2001-2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Dita Liebely)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Young Methuselah)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 15
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Black Jack (1996)
       Regular Cast    (Pinoko)
 
Black Magic M-66 (1987)
       Regular Cast    (Plane Owner)
 
Chobits (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Minoru's Persocom)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Yumi Ohmura)  
El Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (1997)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
El Hazard: The Alternative World (1998)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
El Hazard: The Wanderers (1995-1996)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Ura)
 
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1 -  Star Dancer    (Sakuya)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002-2003)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Tachikoma)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (2004-2005)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Tachikoma)
 
Love Hina (2000)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
Love Hina Again (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
Love Hina: Christmas Movie (2000)
       Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
Love Hina: Spring Movie (2001)
       Regular Cast    (Sarah McDougal)
 
       Regular Cast    (School Girl)  
Serial Experiments Lain (1998)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Knight Member's Son)
 
Tenchi Muyo 2: The Daughter of Darkness (1998)
       Regular Cast    (Mayuka)
 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Hakuren)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Mrs Yamada)  
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Scientist)  
Tenchi in Tokyo (1997)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Matori)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Sakuya Kumashiro)  
Vandread (2000)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Dita Liebely)
 
Vandread: The Second Stage (2001-2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Dita Liebely)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Young Methuselah)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 20

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White