Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Akeno Watanabe
Birth: 18 Nov 1982 (Age: 38)  Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
AKA: 渡辺 明乃
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Blood Type: A
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
009-1 (2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Berta "009-4" Kastner)
 
Burst Angel (2004)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Jo)
 
Burst Angel - Infinity (2007)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Jo)
 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006-2007)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Viletta Nu)
 
Death Note (2006-2007)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Halle Lidner)
 
Divergence Eve (2003)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Lieutenant Yun)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Robin Sena)
 
Witchblade (2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Asagi)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 8
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
009-1 (2006)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Berta "009-4" Kastner)
 
Burst Angel (2004)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Jo)
 
Burst Angel - Infinity (2007)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Jo)
 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006-2007)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Viletta Nu)
 
Death Note (2006-2007)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Halle Lidner)
 
Divergence Eve (2003)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Lieutenant Yun)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Robin Sena)
 
Witchblade (2006)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Asagi)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 8

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White