Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Michael Forest
Birth: 17 Apr 1929 (Age: 92)  Harvey, North Dakota, USA
AKA: Mike Forest
Michael Forrest
Mike Forrest
Alfred Thor
Russel Thor
Russell Thor
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1  -  Date of Birth    (Braya)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002-2003)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Kubota)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Kubota)
 
Outer Limits (1963-1965)
     Season: 1  -  It Crawled Out of the Woodwork    (Stuart Peters)
 
Star Trek (1966-1969)
     Season: 2  -  Who Mourns for Adonis?    (Apollo)
 
Texhnolyze (2003)
     Season: 1  -  Crucible    (Fuminori Kohakura)
 
     Season: 1  -  Wiggle    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Conclusion    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Vagrant    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Precognition    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Rejection    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Shapes    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Strain    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Dependence    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Throne    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1  -  Myth    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
Twilight Zone (1959-1964)
     Season: 5  -  Black Leather Jackets    (Steve)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Inquisitor Cortion)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 8
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Akira (2001)
       Regular Cast    (Colonel's Council Connection (Animaze version)
 
Black Jack (1996)
       Regular Cast    (Roger Siegel)
 
Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door (2001)
       Regular Cast    (Ticket)
 
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: 1 -  Date of Birth    (Braya)
 
Fist of the North Star (1986)
       Regular Cast    (Jackel)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002-2003)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Kubota)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (2004-2005)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Kubota)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (2006)
       Regular Cast    (Kubota)
 
Texhnolyze (2003)
     Season: 1 -  Crucible    (Fuminori Kohakura)
 
     Season: 1 -  Wiggle    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Conclusion    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Vagrant    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Precognition    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Rejection    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Shapes    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Strain    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Dependence    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Throne    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
     Season: 1 -  Myth    (Fuminori Kohakura)  
They Were Eleven (1986)
       Regular Cast    (Elder)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Inquisitor Cortion)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 11

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White