Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information  
Name: Kazuya Nakai
Birth: 25 Nov 1967 (Age: 53)  Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
AKA: 中井 和哉
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: M
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Blood Type: A
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Angel Links (1999)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Sergei)
 
Death Note (2006-2007)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Kanzo Mogi)
 
Grenadier (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Yajiro Kojima)
 
Noein: To Your Other Self (2005-2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Karasu)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Noein)  
Samurai Champloo (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Mugen)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 5
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section
Angel Links (1999)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Sergei)
 
Death Note (2006-2007)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Kanzo Mogi)
 
Grenadier (2004-2005)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Yajiro Kojima)
 
Noein: To Your Other Self (2005-2006)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Karasu)
 
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Noein)  
Samurai Champloo (2004-2005)
     Season: All -  Regular Cast    (Mugen)
 
Find Other Anime:
Total Anime: 5

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White