Person Logo
Home   About Guest Book Updates Links Site Map Settings Help Type40
Person Search
  Name:   People Roles Sounds like (beta)
  Date:   (e.g. mm/dd)

Person Details

Person Information
Name: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
Birth: 16 Oct 1966 (Age: 54)  Los Angeles, California, USA
E-Mail: maryelizabethmcglynn @ earthlink.net.
AKA: Mary McGlynn
Anna Top
Melissa Williamson
Miscellaneous Information
Sex: F
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Additional Images
   
Television Shows Section Links: Hide Anime | Hide Doctor Who | Hide Section
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006-2007)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Cornelia Li Britannia)
 
Eureka Seven (2005-2006)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Maurice)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Mischa)  
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002-2003)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Motoko Kusanagi)
 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (2004-2005)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Motoko Kusanagi)
 
Quantum Leap (1989-1993)
     Season: 5  -  Memphis Melody    (Sue Ann)
 
Star Trek: Voyager (1995-2001)
     Season: 4  -  Vis a Vis    (Daelen)
 
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Jeanne)
 
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Mamoru Kudo)  
     Season: All  -  Regular Cast    (Old lady)  
Xena: Warrior Princess (1995-2001)
     Season: 1  -  Cradle of Hope    (Pandora)
 
Find Other Shows:
Total Shows: 8
Anime Section Links: Hide Anime in TV | Hide Section

  This site is written and maintained by Type40 Web Design
Location White